Congratulations to the 40 Under 40 winners for 2019!
Since 2015, the Scottsdale Area Association of REALTORS® has recognized members who are 40 years of age and younger for their business success, professional leadership community and industry involvement.

Cole Annati
Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Michael Banovac
RMB Realty

Andrew Beardsley
Silverleaf Realty

Aaron Benson
Realty ONE Group

Nick Blue
Urban Blue Realty, LLC

Jaclyn Brand
Russ Lyon Sotheby’s International Realty

Julie Calza
My Home Group Real Estate

Reina Canute
EXP Realty

Albert G. Ceren IV
Realty Executives

Adam Coburn
HomeSmart

Asher Cohen
Tru Realty

Rosie Derryberry
Realty Executives

Erin Ethridge
Realty One Group

Jason Felker
Talka International Realty

Stephanie Greenfield
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Joseph Iuculano
My Home Group Real Estate

Stephanie Lanman
Leading Edge Real Estate LLC

Matthew Long
Realty Executives

Bryce Lugo
My Home Group Real Estate

Stefanie Lugo
My Home Group Real Estate

Kimberly MacDonald
Platinum Living Realty

Amanda Malcolm
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokers

Marisa Martin
Redfin Corporation

Yvonne Matejka
Venture REI, LLC

Sarah McNurlin
Arizona Best Real Estate

George Mevawala
Dwellings Realty Group

Jonathan Miller
Realty Executives

Chris Morrison
Launch Real Estate

Patrick Niederdrenk
America-One Realty Services

Kristin Oas
Realty One Group

Brock O’Neal
West USA Realty

Kandis Palmer
EXP Realty

Joshua Peters
Launch Real Estate

David Pruitt
West USA Realty

Lisa Pudewell
Caliber Realty Group, LLC

Lisa Ramos
RE/MAX Excalibur

Lindsay Rusk
Platinum Living Realty

Mimi Sadeghi
Russ Lyon Sotheby’s International Realty

Jeffrey Serpa
Keller Williams Arizona Realty BVO Luxury Group

Daniel Wolski
Russ Lyon Sotheby’s International Realty

TEAM WINNER
Robert Adler
The Adlers
Arizona Best Real Estate

TEAM WINNER
Michelle Adler
The Adlers
Arizona Best Real Estate

TEAM WINNER
Sandra Adler
The Adlers
Arizona Best Real Estate

TEAM WINNER
Lauren Rosin
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Alyssa Beery
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Nicole Fobar
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Jodi Homes
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Nicole Hunt
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Jessica Rosin
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Parker Weinthal
The Lauren Rosin Team
West USA Realty

TEAM WINNER
Kristin Graziano
The Graziano Team
HomeSmart

TEAM WINNER
Susan Carvell
The Graziano Team
HomeSmart

TEAM WINNER
Aaron Bils
The Graziano Team
HomeSmart

TEAM WINNER
Kerrianne DeWaters
The Graziano Team
HomeSmart

TEAM WINNER
Claire Ackerman
TEAM Accolade The Ackerman Team
North & Co

TEAM WINNER
Nancy Naysan
TEAM Accolade The Ackerman Team
North & Co

TEAM WINNER
Beth Hynes
TEAM Accolade The Ackerman Team
North & Co

TEAM WINNER
Meg Wall
TEAM Accolade The Ackerman Team
North & Co